zg.ch

Kantonsratswahl 2018


Aktualisiert: 11.10.2018, 15:53:00

Resultate

  • Ausgezählt 11 von 11
  • Mandate 80 von 80

Gewählte Kandidierende

Kandidierende Liste Wahlkreis
Egger Ivo Alternative Baar
Lustenberger Andreas Alternative Baar
Andermatt Pirmin CVP Baar
Häseli Barbara CVP Baar
Schmid Heini CVP Baar
Arnold Michael FDP Baar
Hostettler Andreas FDP Baar
Zimmermann Martin glp Baar
Dzaferi Zari SP Baar
Gössi Alois SP Baar
Liniger Isabel SP Baar
Küng Hans SVP Baar
Riboni Michael SVP Baar
Riedi Beni SVP Baar
Wandfluh Oliver SVP Baar
Haas Esther Alternative Cham
Baumgartner Hans CVP Cham
Käch-Schmid Manuela CVP Cham
Mösch Jean Luc CVP Cham
Gander Thomas FDP Cham
Muheim Quick Petra FDP Cham
Soltermann Claus glp Cham
Alaj Drin SP Cham
Suter Rainer SVP Cham
Wenzin Widmer Brigitte SVP Cham
Hofer Rita Alternative Hünenberg
Achermann Heinz CVP Hünenberg
Bieri Anna CVP Hünenberg
Unternährer Beat FDP Hünenberg
Schuler Hubert SP Hünenberg
Villiger Thomas SVP Hünenberg
Barmet Monika CVP Menzingen
Magnusson Thomas FDP Menzingen
Nussbaumer Karl SVP Menzingen
Simmen Markus CVP Neuheim
Schweizer Emil SVP Neuheim
Dittli Laura CVP Oberägeri
Iten Patrick CVP Oberägeri
Letter Peter FDP Oberägeri
Kryenbühl René SVP Oberägeri
Schriber-Neiger Hanni Alternative Risch
Balmer Kurt CVP Risch
Wiederkehr Roger CVP Risch
Schneider Steffen FDP Risch
Zimmermann Helene FDP Risch
Roos Flavio SVP Risch
Werder Matthias SVP Risch
Hürlimann Andreas Alternative Steinhausen
Odermatt Anastas Alternative Steinhausen
Hausheer Andreas CVP Steinhausen
Meierhans Thomas CVP Steinhausen
Reinschmidt Mario FDP Steinhausen
Reichmuth Marc SVP Steinhausen
Hess Mariann Alternative Unterägeri
Iten Fabio CVP Unterägeri
Spörri Markus FDP Unterägeri
Iten Beat SP Unterägeri
Ryser Ralph SVP Unterägeri
Werner Thomas SVP Unterägeri
Rust Peter CVP Walchwil
Weber Florian FDP Walchwil
Straub Vroni Alternative Zug
Vuichard Stéphanie Alternative Zug
Zimmermann Gibson Tabea Alternative Zug
Elsener Benny CVP Zug
Leemann Manuela CVP Zug
Rüegg Richard CVP Zug
Birchmeier Eliane FDP Zug
Leemann Rainer FDP Zug
Moos Stefan FDP Zug
Stocker Cornelia FDP Zug
Umbach Karen FDP Zug
Stadlin Daniel glp Zug
Zweifel Nicole glp Zug
Gysel Barbara SP Zug
Sivaganesan Rupan SP Zug
Spescha Anna SP Zug
Brandenberg Manuel SVP Zug
Brunner Philip C. SVP Zug
Risi Adrian SVP Zug